RTS Tilbehør

RTS 24-PSE strømforsyning for TR-1800

370-00033
Power supply for TR-1800; BTR24, Euro

RTS ANT-AP 1 stk reserveantenne for AP-1800, totalt 2 per AP-1800

370-00041
Spare antenna for AP-1800 (2 are needed per AP-1800)

RTS BP-240 litium batteri for TR-1800 beltpack

370-00019
Lithium-ion battery pack for TR-1800. No express shipment available due to dangerous goods.

RTS CHG-240 4-ports lader til BP-240 batterier (TR-1800)

370-00018
4 bay charger to charge 4 pcs BP-240 Lithium-ion batteries in parallel - for TR-1800; Batteries are not included with the charging station and need to be ordered separately. Including UK and EU cable

RTS MCP1 rack kit?

370-00104
Rack Mount kit for two ½ 19" RTS main components

RTS MCP2

370-00105
Rack Mount kit for single ½ 19" RTS main component

RTS MCP3

370-00106
Console Mount Kit

RTS MCP-4

370-00107
Tandem Mount Kit

RTS OEI-2

370-00031
2 channel universal OMNEO interface to connect RTS keypanels. Support 2 keypanels or any 4wire audio device. Includes two local GPIOs. Fitted with 2 RJ45 Ethernet connections. SFP fiber module optional. Optional PSU mounting braket available.

RTS OMI-MM-FIBER

370-00078
SFP Multi-Mode fiber module. For OMNEO and ODIN IFL Max. length is 500m. Min. bit rate is 2,125 Gbps. Connector: LC; Transmission: 850nm

RTS OMI-MM-FIBER

370-00100
SFP Multi-Mode fiber module. For OMNEO and ODIN IFLMax. length is 500m. Min. bit rate is 2,125 Gbps.Connector: LC; Transmission: 850nm

RTS OMI-SM-FIBER

370-00099
SFP single mode fiber module. for OMNEO (NOT for ODIN IFL)Max. length is 10 km. Min. bit rate is 1,25 Gbps.Connector: LC; Transmission: 1310nm.
Filtre
Sort
display