Netgear SFP-moduler

Sorter etter

Netgear AFM735 | SFP tranceivermodul, 100 Base-FX Fast Ethernet, LC Multi-mode, 2km

652-00045
SFP Fast Ethernet Fiber Module, up to 2km distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AGM732F | SFP tranceivermodul, 1000 Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet, LC Single-mode, 9µm fiber, 10km

652-00047
SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module, up to 10km distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AGM734 | SFP tranceivermodul, 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet, RJ45 CAT5E / CAT6, 100m

652-00048
SFP 1G Ethernet RJ45 Module, up to 100m distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AXM762 | 10-pack SFP+ tranceivermoduler, 10 GBase-LR, LC Single-mode, 9 µm (10km)

652-00104
SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR for single mode 9/125µm fiber

Netgear AXM762 | SFP+ tranceivermodul, 10 GBase-LR, LC Single-mode, 9 µm (10km)

652-00103
SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR for single mode 9/125µm fiber
Filtre
Sort
display