Netgear AXM762 | 10-pack SFP+ tranceivermoduler, 10 GBase-LR, LC Single-mode, 9 µm (10km)

SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR for single mode 9/125µm fiber
Loading...
Fabrikant: NetGear
LydRommet SKU: 652-00104
Fabrikantens SKU: AXM762P10-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
*
*
*
Filtre
Sort
display