NetGear

Sorter etter

Netgear ACC761 | 1m, QSFP28 til QSFP28, 100G fiber koblingskabel

652-00033
1m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear ACC763 | 3m, QSFP28 til QSFP28, 100G fiber koblingskabel

652-00034
3m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AFM735 | SFP tranceivermodul, 100 Base-FX Fast Ethernet, LC Multi-mode, 2km

652-00045
SFP Fast Ethernet Fiber Module, up to 2km distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AGM732F | SFP tranceivermodul, 1000 Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet, LC Single-mode, 9µm fiber, 10km

652-00047
SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module, up to 10km distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AGM734 | SFP tranceivermodul, 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet, RJ45 CAT5E / CAT6, 100m

652-00048
SFP 1G Ethernet RJ45 Module, up to 100m distance for Managed Switches

Netgear AXLC761 | 1m, QSFP+ til QSFP+, 40G fiber koblingskabel

652-00031
1m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXLC763 | 3m, QSFP+ til QSFP+, 40G fiber koblingskabel

652-00032
3m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear GS108PE | 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus with 4 Ports PoE (53W)

652-01301
On top of the plug-N-play Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, these switches also offer essential networking features such as VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, port mirroring.

Netgear GS308EPP | 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (123W)

652-01302
Easy to manage, fundamental network features at an affordable cost for SMBs. GS308EPP offers 123W total power budget to power devices PoE devices such as VoIP phones, IP cameras, wireless access points, etc.

Netgear GSM4212P | 10 x Gigabit (8 PoE+), 2 x Gigabit SFP, 125W PoE kapasitet

652-01210
The NETGEAR M4250 Switch Series introduces the AV Line, developed and engineered for audio/video professionals with dedicated service and support.

Filtrer etter:

Fjern alle
Close
Kategorier
Filtrer
Sort
display