Digital ferdigkabel

Sorter etter

Alva MADI optisk kabel, multimode duplex SC <> SC, 6m

374-00043
Multichannel Audio Digital Interface (MADI) or AES10 is an Audio Engineering Society (AES) standard that defines the data format and electrical characteristics of an interface that carries multiple channels of digital audio.

Alva MADI optisk kabel, multimode simplex SC <> SC, 0,5m

374-00049
Multichannel Audio Digital Interface (MADI) or AES10 is an Audio Engineering Society (AES) standard that defines the data format and electrical characteristics of an interface that carries multiple channels of digital audio.

Alva MADI optisk kabel, multimode simplex SC <> SC, 1m

374-00047
Multichannel Audio Digital Interface (MADI) or AES10 is an Audio Engineering Society (AES) standard that defines the data format and electrical characteristics of an interface that carries multiple channels of digital audio.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 0,3m

334-02850
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 0,6m

334-02851
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 1,5m

334-02853
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 10m

334-02857
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 15m

334-02858
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 1m

334-02852
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 20m

334-02859
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 25m

334-02860
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.

Klotz D3 N | digital signalkabel med XLR, Neutrik, 2m

334-02854
The AES3 cables transmit digital audio signals in compliance with AES/EBU and can also be used for digital DMX lighting control or analogue audio (microphone) signals.
Filtrer
Sort
display